Turnaje 2018

Starostovo jarní koulení Cheb 9. 6.

                                (dvojice, 22 týmů)

4. místo – Jindra Hůrková, Karolína Vítovcová

10. místo – Zdeněk Hulec, Jindřich Hůrka

 

Mistrovství ČR 3 x 3 Kolová 2. 6.

                              (trojice, 56 týmů)

21. místo – Jindřich Hůrka, Zdeněk Hulec, Michal Hulec

37. místo – Lucie Kovářová (PK Klatovy), Eva Mrázová (Osika Plzeň), Milan Špitálský (Osika Plzeň)

55. místo – Karolína Vítovcová (PK Klatovy), Jindra Hůrková (PK Klatovy), Miroslav Přibyl (Osika Plzeň)

 

Bowle cup Klatovy 26. 5.

                            (dvojice, 10 týmů)

       1. místo – Jindřich Hůrka, Zdeněk Hulec

      2. místo – Petr Hnojský, Marie Hnojská (PK Zavlekov)

      3. místo – Věra Mikulášková (PK Klatovy), Jaroslav Kraus (Leap Karlovy Vary)

      4. místo – Lucie Kovářová, Michal Hulec

      5. – 6. místo – Hana Hosnedlová (PK Klatovy), Milan Špitálský (PK Zavlekov)   
                                 Martin Macháček, Michal Klasna
      7. – 8. místo – Miroslav Bořánek, Alena Polívková
                                 Radka Dolná, Adam Vincour (PK Nepomuk)
      9. – 10. místo – Jindra Hůrková, Karolína Vítovcová
                                   Karel Baroch, Prokop (PK Nepomuk)

 

Pohár města Nepomuka 5. 5.

                          (dvojice, 10 týmů)

       1. místo – Lucie Kovářová (PK Klatovy), Petr Hnojský (PK Zavlekov)

      3. místo – Jindra Hůrková, Karolína Vítovcová

      4. místo – Jindřich Hůrka, Zdeněk Hulec

      5. místo – Marie Hnojská (PK Zavlekov), Michal Hulec (PK Klatovy)

      6. místo – Veronika Rosa, Petr Rosa

      8. místo – Věra Mikulášková, Michal Klasna

 

GRAND PRIX CHEB 28. 4.

                          (dvojice, 61 týmů)

42. místo – Karolína Vítovcová, Jindra Hůrková

49. místo – Lucie Kovářová, Jindřich Hůrka

 

Amatér Cup Dobřany 28. 4.

                        (dvojice, 15 týmů)

2. místo – Marie Hnojská (PK Zavlekov), Michal Hulec (PK Klatovy)

4. místo – Alena Polívková, Miloslav Bořánek

6. místo – Lucie Hůrková, Zdeněk Hulec

7. místo – Michal Klasna, Martin Macháček

 

Jarní turnaj Klatovy 7. 4.

                       (dvojice, 13 týmů)

1. místo – Petr Hnojský, Karel Křesák (PK Zavlekov)

2. místo –  Zdeněk Hulec, Jindřich Hůrka (PK Klatovy)

3. místo – Miloslav Bořánek, Jaroslav Kraus (PK Klatovy – PC Leap Karlovy Vary)

4. místo – Jiří Holec, Jaroslav Sedlák (PK Nepomuk)

5. místo – Karolína Vítovcová, Jindra Hůrková (PK Klatovy)

6. místo   Lucie Kovářová, Martin Kubeš (PK Klatovy)

7. místo – Veronika Rosa, Michal Hulec (PK Klatovy)

8. místo – Věra Mikulášková, Vítězslav Novotný (PK Klatovy)

9. místo – Alena Polívková, Marie Hnojská (PK Klatovy – PK Zavlekov)

10. místo –  Zdeněk Duban, Josef Harant (PK Dobřany)

11. místo – Karel Baroch, Jana Barochová (PK Nepomuk)

12. místo – Martin Macháček, Michal Klasna (PK Klatovy)

13. místo – Jana Šmatová, Jan Pešek (Kdyně)

 

Jarní turnaj Dobřany 24. 3.

                       (dvojice, 10 týmů)

1. místo – Lucie Kovářová, Jindřich Hůrka

3. místo –  Martin Macháček, Michal Klasna

4. místo – Jindra Hůrková, Karolína Vítovcová